Oklahoma
[…] In 2022, HB 3024 added (A)(14) which authorizes expungement for those charged with up to two felonies after 10 years, if no felony or misdemeanor charges are pending, with no mention of disqualifying prior felony convictions.  

Deferred sentencing and probation for first-time drug offenses:  Under a separate statutory authority, persons not previously convicted of drug offenses under state or federal law are eligible for deferred sentencing leading to automatic expungement.  Okla. Stat. tit. 63 § 2-410(A).  Conditions of probation may include participation in a treatment program.  Id.  Following expungement, the arrest or conviction “shall not thereafter be regarded as an arrest or conviction for purposes of employment, civil rights, or any statute, regulation, license, questionnaire or any other public or private purpose.”  § 2-410(B).  However, an expunged conviction may be treated as a predicate offense in any subsequent recidivist drug prosecution for a period of ten years, provided there has been no conviction for misdemeanor involving moral turpitude or felony in the interim.  Id.